Otravlenye.Ru - Info otravlenye.ru

otravlenye.ru receives about 1,200 unique visitors and 1,320 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $947.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank otravlenye.ru is ranked number 333,301 in the world and 0.00024% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 88.99.92.27.

About - otravlenye.ru

How popular is otravlenye.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
36,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,320 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
333,301 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00024% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 73.7%73.1%16550
Germany 3.7%3.4%229015
Kazakhstan 3.0%3.0%23517
Ukraine 2.8%2.7%48701
Belarus 2.0%1.9%26986
Uzbekistan 1.5%1.4%22727

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
otravlenye.ru
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush otravlenye.ru
Domain:
  otravlenye.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
15
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is otravlenye.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much otravlenye.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.31
Monthly Revenue:
$69.30
Yearly Revenue:
$843.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 965$1.96
Germany 45$0.22
Ukraine 36$0.05
Belarus 25$0.03
Kazakhstan 40$0.03
Uzbekistan 18$0.02

How much money do otravlenye.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.19
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5.84
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$71.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
82
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,466
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
30,002
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 58$0.12
Germany 13$0.06
Ukraine 5$0.01
Uzbekistan 3$0.00
Belarus 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is otravlenye.ru worth?

Website Value:
$947.86

Where is otravlenye.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.99.92.27
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.99.92.27

How fast does otravlenye.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/01e6***9e6_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/12b348d09_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/3fa20a6f3_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/656a459df_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/6ab6142a8_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/b92891085_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/bfb4a3d53_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/cache/thumb/f996b8558_216x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/bg-footer.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/bg.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/closetest.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/footer-warning.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/ico-last-comment.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/ico-opros.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/ico-popolar_articles.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/infekcii-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/mobile-menu.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/ochishenie-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/otravlenye-dety-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/perv-pomosh-mini.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/polza-i-vred-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/pomosh-pri-otravlenye-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/test.png (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/vidy-otravleniy-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/yadi-mini.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/js/more-post.js (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/js/scripts.js (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/uploads/wordpress-po***r-posts/2316-first_attachment-55x55.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/uploads/wordpress-po***r-posts/2415-first_attachment-55x55.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/uploads/wordpress-po***r-posts/7783-first_attachment-55x55.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/uploads/wordpress-po***r-posts/7956-first_attachment-55x55.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://t.thor-media.ru/ldr.js (expiration not specified)
https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/1730977554220745fbf8d9aee7ec1039?s=106&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/32fdf68b34bf28828af6c85d1a16d5e9?s=106&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/3788aa644fee171194eff9cb3f9bee75?s=106&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/?s=106&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/b9ca56078e123b0a02fda4ed8487535c?s=106&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=bwpRecaptchaCallback&render=explicit&hl=ru (5 minutes)
https://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22https%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstatic%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22ru%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://otravlenye.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/plugins/smartcontrol-youtube/js/smartcontrol-youtube.js?ver=4.8
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/js/scripts.js
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/js/more-post.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/style.css
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/plugins/smartcontrol-youtube/css/sc.css?ver=1.0
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-related-posts-plugin/style/widget.css?ver=4.8
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.8
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/plugins/wp-pro-quiz/css/wpProQuiz_front.min.css?ver=0.37
https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/wpp.css?ver=3.3.4

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.8KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/infekcii-mini.jpg could save 2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/perv-pomosh-mini.png could save 1.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/logo.png could save 1.6KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/bg.png could save 1.6KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/footer-warning.png could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/ochishenie-mini.jpg could save 1.2KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/yadi-mini.jpg could save 1.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/mobile-menu.png could save 971B (73% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/closetest.png could save 963B (64% reduction).
Compressing https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/images/bg-footer.png could save 862B (92% reduction).
Compressing https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/1730977554220745fbf8d9aee7ec1039?s=106&d=mm&r=g could save 551B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/32fdf68b34bf28828af6c85d1a16d5e9?s=106&d=mm&r=g could save 551B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/3788aa644fee171194eff9cb3f9bee75?s=106&d=mm&r=g could save 551B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/?s=106&d=mm&r=g could save 551B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/b9ca56078e123b0a02fda4ed8487535c?s=106&d=mm&r=g could save 551B (32% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.8KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying https://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/a33a40bc61f44fca1e08df500aeda773/default+ru.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/style.css could save 886B (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js?ver=4.8 could save 618B (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://otravlenye.ru/wp-content/themes/otravlenye/js/scripts.js could save 583B (51% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to otravlenye.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 15 Jul 2017 13:47:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: https://www.otravlenye.ru/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 15 Jul 2017 13:47:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t="UTF-8"
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.16
Vary: Cookie
Location: https://otravlenye.ru/
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000;
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 15 Jul 2017 13:47:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.16
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.reg.ru
Rname hostmaster.ns1.reg.ru
Serial Number 1497604608
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.99.92.27 3586
NS ns2.reg.ru 3585
NS ns1.reg.ru 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-10-12
Domain Age:
9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: OTRAVLENYE.RU
nserver: ns1.reg.ru.
nserver: ns2.reg.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2016-10-12T19:09:10Z
paid-till: 2017-10-12T19:09:10Z
free-date: 2017-11-12
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-15T13:46:35Z
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
otravlenye.ru widget